LIBERTY HF 200 CE 200 L
LIBERTY HF 200 CE 145 L200 L |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LIBERTY HF 200 CE 200 L
All prices 11 →LIBERTY HF-200 CE | 8 663 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня LIBERTY HF-200 CE | 8 721 ₴ |
LIBERTY HF-200 CE | 8 620 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Liberty HF-200 CE | 9 315 ₴ |
Морозильник Liberty HF 200 CE | 9 321 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
LIBERTY HF 200 CE configurations
Price for LIBERTY HF 200 CE |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIBERTY HF 150 CE 145 L | from 7 225 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
LIBERTY HF 200 CE 200 L | from 8 576 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →