Huawei E3372
Videos 31Photos 2 |
Huawei E3372 |
|
The Huawei USB modem is a lightweight and compact accessory (comparable in size to a regular flash drive) that is designed to connect a laptop or desktop PC to the mobile Internet. In addition to the slot for a SIM card, there is also a slot for microSD, and together with an on-board memory card, the model can also act as a portable data storage device. The Huawei E3372 modem supports various current communication technologies, including LTE proper and EV-DO rev.
A. Performance is Cat.4, which means it can receive data up to 150 Mbps and transmit up to 50 Mbps, which in practice is sufficient for typical workloads. Due to the presence of a connector for external MIMO antennas, the user, if necessary, will be able to improve the reliability and quality of signal reception from mobile towers. Using the USB port, the model connects to a laptop and receives the necessary power, which allows you to stay online even away from outlets or during power outages.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Buy Huawei E3372
All prices 14 →4G роутер HUAWEI BROVI E3372-325 | 1 399 ₴ |
4G модем Huawei E3372-325 White (51071UVL) | 1 189 ₴ |
Мобільний модем Huawei Brovi E3372-325 (51071UVL/51071UXG) 51071UVL/51071U | 1 399 ₴ |
Huawei Мобільний модем Huawei Brovi E3372-325 (51071UVL/51071UXG) 51071UVL | 1 399 ₴ |
HUAWEI Brovi E3372-325 White (51071UVL) | 1 290 ₴ |
0 0 4 11 |
Pratsyuє yak i ochikuvav. Place everything under the cover of the boundary. The speed increases to watch the video on YouTube in 1080. Compact,
does not require folding adjustment, stable fluidity (as the measure is stable), will not require additional life support i respect that in such devices there are only a few glitches and they do not work as stated by the manufacturer, but I didn’t notice anything like that here |
As in my opinion, Huawei has become one of the best culprits of unfavorable possession. And this modem 3372 - 325 confirms this. No power supply installed. Just enter the IP address, then press Yes three times. On Windows 11, just fly. Shvidkist yak by cable (medium). None of the shortcomings. And how could Huawei be short of money? |