Franke FMW 250 CR2 G BK (131.0391.304)
Franke FMW 250 CR2 G BK black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke FMW 250 CR2 G BK
All prices 20 →Franke Franke FMW 250 CR2 G BK (131.0391.304) 131.0391.304 | 17 974 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Franke Crystal FMW 250 CR2 G BK, черное стекло (131.0391 | 17 974 ₴ |
Встраиваемая микроволновая печь Franke FMW 250 CR2 G BK | 16 085 ₴ |
Franke FMW 250 CR2 G BK | 16 350 ₴ |
FRANKE FMW 250 CR2 G BK (131.0391.304) | 14 599 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Franke FMW 250 CR2 G BK configurations
Price for Franke FMW 250 CR2 G BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke FMW 250 CR2 G BK | from 14 599 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Franke FMW 250 CR2 G WH | from 16 520 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →