Fabiano Aero Silence+ 90
Fabiano Aero Silence+ 90 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano Aero Silence+ 90
All prices 8 →FABIANO AERO 90 Black Silence+ 8103.504.0365 | 27 743 ₴ |
Вытяжка Fabiano Aero 90 White Silence+ бесшумная | 24 636 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Fabiano Aero 90 White Silence+ | 24 636 ₴ |
Вытяжка кухонная FABIANO AERO 90 White Silence+ | 23 825 ₴ |
Витяжка Fabiano Aero 90 White Silence+ 8103.504.0539 | 24 636 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →