Carl Zeiss 18mm f/3.5 Distagon T*
Carl Zeiss 18mm f/3.5 Distagon T* |
|
Professional ultra wide angle lens for full frame sensors. Available for Canon (EF mount, ZE index), Nikon (F mount, ZF and ZF.2 indexes) and Pentax (K mount, ZK index) systems. The focal length is 18 mm, aperture — f / 3.5 / Focus — only manual.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carl Zeiss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carl Zeiss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carl Zeiss 18mm f/3.5 Distagon T*
Объектив для фотоаппарата Zeiss Distagon T* 3.5/18 ZF.2 (Nikon) | 41 601 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Zeiss Distagon T* 3.5/18 ZF.2 (Nikon) | 41 601 ₴ |
Об’єктив Zeiss 18mm f/3.5 Distagon T * ZF.2 (Nikon F) | 39 633 ₴ |
Carl Zeiss Distagon T* 3.5/18 ZF.2 (Nikon) (1767-822) | 41 392 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →