Carl Zeiss 15mm f/2.8 Distagon T*
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Carl Zeiss 15mm f/2.8 Distagon T* |
|
Super wide-angle professional lens; does not have an autofocus drive, it is focused only manually. Available in versions for Canon, Nikon and Leica systems with appropriate mounts and full frame matrices; modifications have indexes ZE, ZF.2 and ZM, respectively. Focal length — 15 mm, aperture — f / 2.8.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carl Zeiss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carl Zeiss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carl Zeiss 15mm f/2.8 Distagon T*
All prices 9 →Объектив для фотоаппарата Zeiss Distagon T* 2.8/15 Ze (Canon) | 103 201 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Zeiss Distagon T* 2.8/15 Ze (Canon) | 103 201 ₴ |
Об’єктив Zeiss 15mm f/2.8 Distagon T * ZF.2 (Nikon F) | 98 320 ₴ |
Carl Zeiss Distagon T* 2.8/15 ZF.2 (Nikon) (1964-831) | 102 684 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Zeiss Distagon T* 2.8/15 ZF.2 (Nikon) | 103 201 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →