be quiet! Dark Base 900 orange (BG010)
Videos 28Photos 8 |
be quiet! Dark Base 900 orange
Chassis Form Factor:Full Tower
Motherboard size:XL-ATX
PSU power:no PSU
5.25" slots:2
Internal bays 3.5":7
Internal bays 2.5":15
Front panel:USB 3.1 gen1, USB 2.0
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy be quiet! Dark Base 900 orange
Корпус be quiet! Dark Base 900 Orange (BG010) BG010 | 11 633 ₴ |
Be Quiet Dark Base 900 Pomarańczowa (BG010) | 11 439 ₴ |
Корпус be quiet! Dark Base 900 Orange (BG010) | 11 647 ₴ |
be quiet! Dark Base 900 | 16 031 ₴ |
be quiet! Dark Base 900 | 14 965 ₴ |
Video reviews
be quiet! Dark Base 900 configurations
Price for be quiet! Dark Base 900 |
---|---|---|---|---|
be quiet! Dark Base 900 black | from 11 603 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
be quiet! Dark Base 900 orange | from 11 439 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
be quiet! Dark Base 900 silver | from 11 603 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →