Akpo WK-4 Classic ECO 60
Akpo WK-4 Classic ECO 60 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akpo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akpo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akpo WK-4 Classic ECO 60
All prices 10 →Витяжка купольна Akpo WK-4 Classic Eco 60 Silver | 4 541 ₴ |
Витяжка Akpo WK-4 Classic Eco 60 Silver | 4 916 ₴ |
Витяжка купольна Akpo WK-4 Classic 60 black ECO | 4 923 ₴ |
Витяжка Akpo WK-4 Classic Eco 60 Silver | 5 102 ₴ |
Вытяжка купольная AKPO WK-4 Classic Eco 60 Silver WK4CLASSICECO60INOX | 4 144 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →