A4Tech Bloody G300 (346734)
Videos 15Photos 17 |
A4Tech Bloody G300 |
|
Full-size wired gaming headphones with an omnidirectional noise-canceling microphone and RGB lighting. The manufacturer is positioning itself as a low-cost product of the initial price category, primarily intended for the youth audience, which will surely like the aggressive design and backlight elements. A simple and secure closed design with a strong steel headband and soft ear cushions provides a secure fit without excessive pressure on the ears.
Good passive noise isolation is guaranteed. Headphones A4 Tech Bloody G-300 are equipped with dynamic drivers with a diameter of 40 mm with neodymium magnets. According to the manufacturer, they have an impedance of 32 ohms, a sensitivity of 100 dB and are capable of reproducing the full frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz. Such characteristics are quite enough not only for scoring the gaming environment, but also for listening to music of such popular modern heats as EDM or hip-hop.
The omnidirectional microphone is made in the form of a protrusion on the left bowl and confidently handles with its main function - it provides communication in the game chat. Also, on the body of the bowl there is a simple and convenient volume control. The headphones are equipped with an original grey-brown transparent rectangular cable in a silicone sheath with reinforcement. It is elastic, flexible and has high strength. To connect to a PC, there are 3 connectors: 2x3-pin mini-Jack 3.5 mm and 1xUSB Type-A, which provides backlighting.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Buy A4Tech Bloody G300
All prices 73 →A4Tech Bloody G300 Black/Red | 999 ₴ |
Ігрові навушники Bloody G300 (Black/Red) | 1 049 ₴ |
Гарнітура A4Tech Bloody G300 (Black+Red) G300 Bloody (Black+Red) | 1 149 ₴ |
Гарнитура A4Tech Bloody G300 (Black+Red) G300 Bloody (Black+Red) | 852 ₴ |
Наушники A4Tech Bloody G300 Black/Red | 873 ₴ |
8 7 6 17 |
The sound is even cooler, but the ambeshuri broke, that thing made of plastic like an animal, and the wire was also torn, so you cool gamer can get it better. For such pennies, the sound is even cooler!
+ backlight 3 rocks and headphones Стасон: use A4Tech Bloody G300 more than year |
They took for the Internet club. For 2 years, 3 microphones out of 15 headphones broke. The volume control is the "Achilles' heel" of this model. As a result - the best choice, no need to explain to anyone how the headset is treated in Internet clubs, but the fact that for 2 years not a single set (with a working 1 ear) has been repaired already says a lot. The only thing is that the appearance fades over time due to shabby ear cushions. The sound is excellent, the immersion in the game is complete. The price is almost nothing for such a model. Good sound. Practically "indestructible". The ear pads pop off. The microphone is average, not very "survivable". Over time, the volume control jams, at full volume, "one ear" stops working. Игорь : |
Do not buy this model, there are no complaints against the seller Not expensive cost Broke in 4 months, the microphone did not work from the very beginning use A4Tech Bloody G300 few months |