Yongnuo YN-300 III
Videos 21Photos 5 |
Yongnuo YN-300 III |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yongnuo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yongnuo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yongnuo YN-300 III
All prices 27 →Панель світлодіодна 3200-5600К 18 Вт CRI95+ Yongnuo YN300 III | 4 667 ₴ |
Панель світлодіодна 5600К 18Вт CRI95+ Yongnuo YN300 III 5600К | 4 414 ₴ |
Відеосвітло - Yongnuo YN-300 III + блок живлення від мережі 220В + штатив | 4 900 ₴ |
Відеосвітло - Yongnuo YN-300 III + блок живлення від мережі 220В + акумуля | 5 500 ₴ |
Відеосвітло - Yongnuo YN-300 III повний набір - блок живлення від мережі 2 | 6 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →