Sony 35mm f/1.8 E OSS (SEL-35F18)
Videos 20Photos 2 |
Sony 35mm f/1.8 E OSS |
|
Landscape fixed lens — 35mm equivalent focal length is 52.5mm. Despite the fact that it is positioned by the manufacturer as an "perfect additional lens", it has very advanced characteristics. For example, the aperture is f / 1.8, the aperture has 7 rounded blades, and additional features even include an image stabilizer. This model is designed for Sony cameras with E mounts and APS-C matrices.
Everything is relative: interchangeable lenses for cameras from third-party manufacturersLenses from alternative brands: money down the drain or an increase in image quality?
Deciphering the designations of Sony lensesLearning to read information about an object by abbreviations in its name
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 35mm f/1.8 E OSS
All prices 13 →Стандартний об'єктив Sony SEL35f18 35mm f/1,8 OSS | 14 910 ₴ |
Sony SEL35f18 35mm f/1,8 OSS | 14 900 ₴ |
Объектив Sony E 35 mm f/1.8 OSS (SEL35F18.AE) | 20 999 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony E 35mm f/1.8 OSS (SEL35f18) | 15 199 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Sony SEL35f18 35mm f/1.8 Oss | 18 115 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
0 4 4 18 |
Individual "photographers" are surprised, who point-blank do not see what they are commenting on. Gentlemen, this is a Sony SEL-35F18 35mm F1.8 lens! And some "specialists" here are discussing a similar SAM series photo lens, in which the TX and the price differ significantly! Favorite photo lens... There are practically none... use Sony 35mm f/1.8 E OSS month or more |
1 out of 29 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →