Sony 18-250mm f/3.5-6.3 A DT (SAL-18250)
Videos 2 |
Sony 18-250mm f/3.5-6.3 A DT |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 18-250mm f/3.5-6.3 A DT
УЦІНКА! Об'єктив Sony 18-250mm, f/3.5-6.3 DSLRA100 # SAL18250.AE # | 18 852 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony SAL-18250 18-250mm F3.5-6.3 | 21 871 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony 18-250mm, f/ 3.5-6.3 DSLRA100 (SAL18250.AE) SAL18250.AE | 18 899 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony SAL18250 DT 18-250mm f/3,5-6,3 | 25 813 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →