from 21 615 ₴retro, gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 57 277 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass
from 51 512 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: 751 m³/h, width 90 cm
from 52 800 ₴retro, 40 L, 1000 W, grill, no turntable, child lock, opening folding, cut-out dimensions: 445x554x560 mm
from 21 640 ₴retro, gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 31 960 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass
from 54 800 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: 788 m³/h, width 90 cm
from 27 660 ₴retro, 22 L, 850 W, grill, no turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 365x568x550 mm
from 19 573 ₴retro, gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 39 468 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass
from 64 280 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: 788 m³/h, width 90 cm
from 23 669 ₴retro, gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 39 468 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass
from 60 160 ₴island (ceiling), country, flow: 754 m³/h, width 90 cm
from 41 999 ₴retro, electric, glass ceramics (Schott Ceran), burners: induction, from 1.3 kW, up to 2.3 kW, heat indicator, child lock
from 54 990 ₴65 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 280 °C, convection, grill, door 4 glass, telescopic rails
from 51 512 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: 751 m³/h, width 90 cm
from 46 800 ₴retro, electric, glass ceramics (Schott Ceran), burners: induction, from 1.3 kW, up to 2.3 kW, heat indicator, child lock
from 54 990 ₴65 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 280 °C, convection, grill, door 4 glass, telescopic rails
from 60 160 ₴island (ceiling), country, flow: 754 m³/h, width 90 cm