Sigma 150-600mm f/5-6.3 Contemporary OS HSM DG
Sigma 150-600mm f/5-6.3 Contemporary OS HSM DG |
|
Huge long-range "gun" from Sigma for a range of cropped and full-frame DSLRs. The model is available in versions for Canon EF, Nikon F, Sony A and Sigma A mounts. The most significant trump card up its sleeve is “gun” focal lengths of 150-600 mm. Neither shy little animals, nor all kinds of sports moments, nor movie stars will escape the eye of the lens (if suddenly a camera with this zoom is in the hands of the paparazzi).
The Sigma 150-600mm f/5-6.3 DG OS HSM C uses a complex optical design with 20 elements in 14 groups. Also, in the bowels of the dust- and moisture-proof body of the model, a built-in image stabilizer is hidden, which compensates for the lack of a “floating” f / 5-6.3 aperture. The ultrasonic drive of the lens autofocus system quickly and accurately aims at targets, including with a focus distance of up to 260 m. The model is supplied together with a lens hood and a supporting leg — it's no joke, having a weight of about 2 kg, you can't hold the lens in your hands for a very long time. Large filters 95 mm in diameter are placed on the front lens of the long-range zoom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Buy Sigma 150-600mm f/5-6.3 Contemporary OS HSM DG
All prices 18 →Объектив для фотоаппарата Sigma Af 150-600mm f/5-6.3 Dg Os Hsm (Canon) | 34 501 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Sigma Af 150-600mm f / 5-6.3 Dg Os Hsm (Canon) | 35 019 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sigma AF 150-600mm f/5-6.3 DG OS HSM C Nikon F-mount (00-85126-74 | 33 499 ₴ |
Sigma 150-600mm f/5-6.3 Contemporary OS HSM DG | 57 769 ₴ |
Sigma 150-600mm f/5-6.3 DG OS HSM Contemporary (Canon) | 35 613 ₴ |