Kernau KCH 1390 B black
Kernau KCH 1390 B black powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KCH 1390 B black
Вытяжка KERNAU KCH1390B | 10 290 ₴ |
Вытяжка Kernau Kch 1390 B | 10 445 ₴ |
Витяжка Kernau KCH 1390 B | 9 654 ₴ |
Витяжка KERNAU KCH 1390 B | 9 711 ₴ |
Вытяжка Kernau KCH1390B | 11 704 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →