Kaiser EG 6345 ElfEm
Kaiser EG 6345 ElfEm black ivory |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser EG 6345 ElfEm
All prices 24 →Kaiser Kaiser EG 6345 ElfEm | 37 999 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Kaiser Eg 6345 ElfEm | 40 660 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Kaiser Eg 6345 ElfEm | 40 660 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф Kaiser EG 6345 ElfEm | 35 356 ₴ |
KAISER EG 6345 ElfEm | 35 555 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Kaiser EG 6345 ElfEm configurations
Price for Kaiser EG 6345 ElfEm |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaiser EG 6345 Em | from 34 499 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Kaiser EG 6345 ElfEm | from 35 356 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →