Indesit IFW 6530 IX (F102745)
Photos 10 |
Indesit IFW 6530 IX black stainless steel |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Indesit IFW 6530 IX
All prices 20 →Indesit Indesit IFW 6530 IX | 9 799 ₴ |
Духова шафа Indesit IFW 6530 IX | 9 799 ₴ |
INDESIT IFW 6530 IX | 8 621 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Indesit Ifw 6530 IX | 9 138 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Indesit Ifw 6530 Ix | 8 735 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Indesit IFW 6530 IX configurations
Price for Indesit IFW 6530 IX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indesit IFW 6530 BL | from 8 399 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Indesit IFW 6530 IX | from 8 399 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →