Beko MGF 20210 X stainless steel
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Beko MGF 20210 X black stainless steel |
|
The microwave oven has joined the model range of the Beko manufacturer in 2021. It can be attributed to the decisions of the middle class. The model is characterized by very compact dimensions (26x44x36 cm), respectively, and the working chamber holds 20 liters, and the diameter of the turntable is 255 mm. This will allow you to quickly reheat one serving of food, although if necessary, you can cook a small chicken or other dish for several people.
The Beko MGF 20210 X microwave oven, in addition to the 800-watt magnetron, has a 2-level 1000-watt grill. These types of heating are proposed to be used individually or in combination. You can defrost food by time or weight of the product (auto defrost). And to further expand the possibilities of using a microwave oven, 8 built-in auto-cooking programs will allow. It is stated that with their help it will be possible to implement various culinary ideas, ranging from popular meat dishes to desserts, such as chocolate fondant. For control, a standard panel with buttons, a rotary switch and a display is proposed. It is also worth noting that the device is made in the colours "stainless steel", but a related version in black is also on the market.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Buy Beko MGF 20210 X stainless steel
All prices 13 →Мікрохвильовка з грилем Beko MGF20210X | 5 586 ₴ |
BEKO MGF20210X | 6 280 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Beko MGF20210X | 5 820 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Beko MGF20210X | 5 648 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка з грилем Beko MGF20210X | 5 154 ₴ |
Beko MGF 20210 X configurations
Price for Beko MGF 20210 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko MGF 20210 B black | from 5 050 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Beko MGF 20210 X stainless steel | from 5 144 ₴ | 13 offers |