Beko HDCE 32200 X stainless steel (7724088301)
Beko HDCE 32200 X |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko HDCE 32200 X stainless steel
All prices 74 →Beko Beko HDCE 32200 X | 3 599 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Beko HDCE32200X | 3 699 ₴ |
BEKO HDCE 32200 X | 3 247 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Beko Hdce 32200 X | 3 371 ₴ |
BEKO HDCE 32200 X | 3 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
worked well for 3.5 years. Then the large heating surface died. Six months later, the near surface stopped turning off. The hostess turned it off by pulling it out of the socket. A year later, I dismantled the tile and it turned out that the bottom of the tile had rotted almost completely. worked for 3.5 years (if this is normal) broke down quickly use Beko HDCE 32200 X more than year |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →