Beko CFB 5310 X stainless steel
Beko CFB 5310 X stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko CFB 5310 X stainless steel
All prices 11 →Витяжка пласка Beko CFB5310X | 2 691 ₴ |
Beko CFB5310X | 2 760 ₴ |
Вытяжка Beko CFB5310X | 2 360 ₴ |
Витяжка Beko CFB 5310 X | 2 145 ₴ |
Вытяжка плоская Beko CFB5310X | 2 304 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Beko CFB 5310 X configurations
Price for Beko CFB 5310 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko CFB 5310 X stainless steel | from 2 145 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Beko CFB 5310 W white | from 1 883 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →