A4Tech MI-10
Videos 10Photos 10 |
A4Tech MI-10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A4Tech MI-10
All prices 43 →A4Tech MI-10 Black | 299 ₴ |
Мiкрофон A4Tech MI-10 Grey MI-10 (Grey) | 299 ₴ |
Микрофон A4Tech MI-10 настольный | 284 ₴ |
Микрофон MI-10 A4-tech | 349 ₴ |
Мікрофон A4Tech MI-10 Gray | 309 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Nope Falling, after 3 months ceased to work Слава: use A4Tech MI-10 few months |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Additional features microphone A4Tech MI-10:
- Tilt adjustment
We recommendCompare using chart →